Head Office

Superintending Engineer
S.No Name Code Contact Designation Location
1 B. Radha Krishna Murthy Not Disclosed Head Office
Secretary
S.No Name Code Contact Designation Location
1 K V Ramana Murthy 480 GM(F&A) /SECRETARY I/c Head Office
E.E
S.No Name Code Contact Designation Location
Dy.E.E
S.No Name Code Contact Designation Location
1 M.Srinivas Not Disclosed Wanaparthy(OWN)
2 A.Raju Not Disclosed Head Office
3 R.Srinivas Not Disclosed Karimnagar(OWN)
Regional Managers
S.No Name Code Contact Designation Location
1 M.Venkateshwarulu 657 Not Disclosed WHM Gr.I RM I/c RO Hyderabad
2 M.V.Rajyalakshmi 725 Not Disclosed WHM Gr.I/RM I/c RO, Karimnagar
3 T.Jaya Prakash Reddy 668 Not Disclosed WHM GR.I/RM I/C RO NALGONDA
WHM Gr. i
S.No Name Code Contact Designation Location
1 Md Mujeebur Rahman 562 Not Disclosed Dy.M (B&L)/GM(M&QC)FAC Head Office
2 Smt Ch Malathi 660 Not Disclosed Dy.M (M&QC) I/c/GM(P&A)FAC Head Office
WHM Gr. ii/AM
S.No Name Code Contact Designation Location
1 N M Manohar Raju 662 Not Disclosed WHM Gr.II Kamareddy (Own)
2 S.Suresh 568 Not Disclosed WHM Gr.II Nalgonda (Own)
3 P.Venu Gopal 734 Not Disclosed AM(Conf.) Head Office
4 K Padmavathi 747 Not Disclosed AM(F&A) Head Office
5 P Veeramallu 565 Not Disclosed WHM Gr.II KODAD
6 K Sreehari 559 Not Disclosed WHM Gr.II Khanapur (IG)
WHM Gr. iii
S.No Name Code Contact Designation Location
1 D.Narasimha 613 Not Disclosed WHM Gr.III Bhongir (Own)
2 Md. John Pasha 628 Not Disclosed WHM Gr.III Nereducherla
3 D.Krishna 709 Not Disclosed WHM Gr.III Nekkonda (PEG)
4 L.Nagender 712 Not Disclosed WHM Gr.III Dharmasagar AMC
5 A.Mahender Reddy 800 Not Disclosed WHM Gr.III Suddala - I,II,III (IG)
6 V.Deepika 803 Not Disclosed Supdt.(P&A) Head Office
7 P.Sowjanya 815 Not Disclosed Supdt.(P&A) Head Office
8 K.Somaiah 754 Not Disclosed WHM Gr.III Shadnagar (Own)
9 J.Dargaiah 819 Not Disclosed WHM Gr.III Jangaon (IG)
10 B.Raghuveer 822 Not Disclosed Supdt.(Engg) Head Office
AWHM/SA
S.No Name Code Contact Designation Location
1 K.Pushpalatha 786 Not Disclosed AWHM RO Nalgonda
Junior Assistants
S.No Name Code Contact Designation Location
1 Sai Ganesh 826 Not Disclosed JA Arrmoor AMC (Kisannagar)
2 A SATISH 790 Not Disclosed AWHM/WHM I/c NEKKONGA-IG
3 P RAJENDER 789 Not Disclosed AWHM/WHM I/c Jammikunta (Own)
4 R.SIVA RAMA KRISHNA 805 Not Disclosed AWHM/WHM I/c AMC Echoda
5 P.Sharada 827 Not Disclosed JA RO, Hyderabad
Attenders
S.No Name Code Contact Designation Location
1 K.PUSHPA 779 Not Disclosed ATTENDER MIRYALGUDA -OWN
2 K NARAYANA REDDY 597 Not Disclosed ATTENDER VENKATADRIPALEM -OWN
Gco/Peon/Driver
S.No Name Code Contact Designation Location
1 T RAJU 707 Not Disclosed ATTENDER HEAD OFFICE
2 K LAKSHMI 715 Not Disclosed ATTENDER KOTHAGUDEM-OWN
3 K RAVI 749 Not Disclosed Driver RO, Hyderabad
4 VASEEMA BEGUM 821 Not Disclosed JA BHONGIR-OWN
5 B.VENKATESH 823 Not Disclosed ATTENDER HUZURABAD-OWN
6 M.Lakshmi 828 Not Disclosed GCP BHONGIR-OWN